Hardware Bag #4, Cover Cradle

Item #: 72591
This item is obsolete and replaced by:
75149

Obsolete: Factory replacement suggestion item 75149
This kit (item#7 in the diagram) includes the following parts for the Cover Cradle:

1/4″ Ball Stud X 4
1/4″ Split Lock Washer X 2
1/4″ Slot Nuts X 2
1/4″ Nut

You may also like…